Create an Account    |     Login
Back

15O (2018-19 Before/After)

TEAM ROSTER
Head Coach
Dan Francis
Assistant Coach(s)
Bob Schroeder
Erik Larabell
Team Manager(s)
Kimberly Wolverton
[Statistics]Roster
4 Danny Reis (F)
5 Calvin Grass (F)
6 Drew Sutton (F)
9 Carter Olson (F)
10 Adam Franken (F)
12 Cody Menzel (F)
13 Sterling Cooke (F)
15 Max Toijala (F)
16 Andrew Butler (F)
17 Trey Zagrzebski (F)
19 Joe Kelly (F)
20 Nolan Grier (F)
2 Owen Bellendir (D)
3 Max Mcneil (D)
8 Zachary Wolverton (D)
14 John Christen (D)
18 Austin Conley (D)
21 Parker Murn (D)
30 Nicholas Summers (G)
31 Tyler Kreft (G)
61 Tyler Sunagel (F)
62 Steven Pasinato (F)
63 Samuel Contrucci (F)
7 Luke Lindsay (D)
GAME SCHEDULE
Date Opponent Team TW Opponent Result
Aug 25
1:00pm
MN Blizzards
Sun Prairie
5 3 W
Aug 26
2:45pm
MN Blizzards
Sun Prairie
5 1 W
Sep 7
5:00pm
MN Moose 15
Blaine, MN (Fogerty Rink)
5 1 W
Sep 8
8:00am
North Dakota
Blaine, MN (Fogerty Rink)
12 2 W
Sep 9
11:20am
MN Blue Ox
Blaine, MN (Fogerty Rink)
5 1 W
Sep 14
4:00pm
MN Green Giants
Blaine, MN (SuperRink)
5 4 W
Sep 15
8:00am
MN Polars
Blaine, MN (SuperRink)
4 3 W
Sep 15
1:00pm
MN Loons
Blaine, MN (SuperRink)
6 0 W
Sep 16
8:00am
MN Walleye
Blaine, MN (SuperRink)
2 4 L
Sep 16
1:00pm
MN Moose 15
Super Rink
7 2 W
Sep 20
3:00pm
SSM
Brooklyn Park
1 4 L
Sep 21
10:00am
Colorado Thunderbird
Brooklyn Park
7 3 W
Sep 22
6:15pm
Chicago Mission
Brooklyn Park
3 8 L
Sep 23
11:00am
MN Blades
Brooklyn Park
3 5 L
Sep 29
 
Dallas Jr Stars
Pittsburgh
6 5 W
Sep 30
 
Carolina Jr Hurrican
Pittsburgh
3 3 T
Oct 1
 
Selects Academy
Pittsburgh
1 9 L
Oct 1
 
Pitt Jr Penguins
Pittsburgh
3 3 T
Oct 12
6:22pm
MN Blades
Sun Prairie
2 2 T
Oct 13
9:00am
MN Blades
Sun Prairie
2 4 L
Oct 14
11:00am
MN Blades
Sun Prairie
1 5 L
Oct 20
12:00pm
Mil Jr Ads
Stevens Point Ice Hawk Arena
13 2 W
Oct 20
6:30pm
Mil Jr Ads
Stevens Point Ice Hawk Arena
2 2 T
Oct 21
10:00am
Mil Jr Ads
Stevens Point Ice Hawk Arena
5 2 W
Oct 26
12:00pm
Sioux Falls Power
Omaha
3 6 L
Oct 27
 
Rocky Mountain Rough
Omaha
2 4 L
Oct 27
5:30pm
St Louis Jr Blues
Omaha
2 1 W
Oct 28
 
RHA Academy
Omaha
2 4 L
Nov 2
 
Nike Bauer Tournamen
Chicago, IL
- - -
Nov 3
 
Nike Bauer Tournamen
Chicago, IL
- - -
Nov 4
 
Nike Bauer Tournamen
Chicago, IL
- - -
Mar 8
 
WAHA Tier 1 State
Fond du Lac Blue Line
- - -
Mar 9
 
WAHA Tier 1 State
Fond du Lac Blue Line
- - -
Mar 10
 
WAHA Tier 1 State
Fond du Lac Blue Line
- - -
Mar 15
 
Central Districts
St Peters Rec-Plex 5200 Mexico Rd St
- - -
Mar 16
 
Central Districts
St Peters Rec-Plex 5200 Mexico Rd St
- - -
Mar 17
 
Central Districts
St Peters Rec-Plex 5200 Mexico Rd St
- - -
Overall Record: 14 / 10 / 4

Back
 


We are a proud member of the Wisconsin Amateur Hockey Assocition and USA Hockey